3 Beds
2 Baths
2,083 sqft
$875,000
245 Mountain Park Road Florence MT, 59833
Price per sqft
$420.07
Built in
2026
Property size
2,083 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
30070612
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
1.08 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
2
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of MontTerra
©2026 Montana Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence